您当前的位置:>> 首页 >>产品中心 >>安捷伦耗材 >>7697 进样器耗材类 >>7697 111Vial Model Oven
相关文章
产品中心
打印 字体缩放

7697 111Vial Model Oven的详细资料


Table 2                  111 Vial Model Oven/Shutter IPB 

Description                                         Part Number 

Shutter Assembly 

Shutter Home Sensor                               G4513-80534

 Shutter Bracket                                  G4556-60206 

Shutter Arm                                       G4556-60209 

Shutter Puck                                      G4556-60220 

Vial Shutter Cup                                  G4556-20200 

Shutter Motor                                     G4556-60960 

Screws/Washers 

    Screw - M3 Flat Head Patchlock                0515-2146 

    Screw - M3 Pan Head                           0515-0430

    Screw - M4 Pan Head                           0515-2711

    Screw - M4 x 0.7, 8 mm Pan Head               0515-0433

111 Vial Model Oven 

Cable Clamp                                       1400-0015 

Carousel Hub                                      G4556-20056 

Center Top Thrust Washer (2x)                     G4556-20074 

Pulley                                            G4556-20093 

111 Vial Model Tray Lifter                        G4556-60049

Oven Top Assembly                                 G4556-60061 

111 Vial Model Oven Temperature Sensor/Bracket    G4556-67400 

Oven Vial Feeder                                  G4556-20145

Oven Ribbon Heater                                G4556-80300 

111 Vial Model Sample Probe Lifter                G4556-60066 

Oven Carousel Motor                               G4556-60511

Oven Fan Motor/Bracket                            G4556-67410 

Oven Fan Blade                                    G4556-80006 

Carousel Drive Belt                               G4556-80180

Center Bushing and Housing                        G4556-81035

Carousel                                          G4556-81060 

Screws/Washers 

Screw - T20, M4 x 8 mm, Coated                    0515-2755 

Screw - M4 x 8 Pan Head                           0515-0433 

Screw - M4 x 12                                   0515-2496 

Screw - M4 x 10                                   0515-0380 








Table 3           111 Vial Model Sample Tray IPB 

Description                                                     Part Number

 Assemblies

Gantry Module Assembly                                         G4556-60011

   Z Flex Cable Clamp                                          G4514-40532 

   Gantry Home Sensor Cable                                    G4514-60641 

   Gantry Span Sensor Cable                                    G4514-60642 

   Gantry Flex Cable                                           G4514-60612 

   Gantry Module Board                                         G4514-60009

   Rail Sensor Assembly                                        G4556-60780

   Rail Axis Belt Clamp                                        G4556-40520

   Rail Shuttle Assembly                                       G4556-60210 

   Gripper Flex Cable                                          G4556-60641 

Z Axis Module Assembly                                         G4556-60037 

    Z Base Assembly                                            G4556-60042

    Z Home Sensor                                              G4513-80534 

    Screw - T-8 Torx                                           0515-4457 

    Screw - M3 Captive (2x)                                    G1946-20168

     Cable                                                     G4514-60660

 Gripper Assembly                                              G4556-60026 

     Gripper Vial Sensor                                       G4513-80534 

     Gripper Flex Cable                                        G4514-60515 

     Gripper Finger Kit                                        G4556-67014

           Mount (1x) 

           Fingers (4x)

Tray Pulley/Belt Kit (see Figure 57)                            G4556-67015 

    Drive Belt

    Shackle 

    Tension Spring 

Washer

Screw - M4 x 20 Patch Lock Screw (2x)

Idler Pulley 

Bearing (2x) 

Bearing Shaft 

Belt Clamp                                                      G4556-40520

 Cables and Electronics 

Electronics Assembly                                            G4514-60528

 Gantry Cable                                                   G4556-60017

 BCR Power to Panel Cable                                       G4556-60140

 Panel Tray Power Cable                                          G4556-60142

 Rail Axis Motor                                                 G4556-60580 

Tray Cooling Fan                                                 G4556-80220 

Rack Sensor Board                                                G4514-60021 

Rack Sensor Cable                                                G4556-60710 

Covers

Tray Front Cover                                                 G4556-40203 

Tray Side Cover                                                  G4556-40510 

Tray Gantry Cover                                                G4556-60013 

Tray Bottom Cover                                                G4556-60770

Z Cover                                                          G4556-60016 






Table 4                          Pneumatics IPB 

Description                                              Part Number 

Transfer Line Assembly                                  G4556-64001 

Valve Thermal Enclosure                                 G4556-80013

 Sample Probe Guide                                     G4556-20016 

Sample Probe Spring                                     G4556-80014 

Sample Loop Cover                                       G4556-20175 

6 Port Valve Cover                                      G4556-20180 

Loop Blanking Plugs                              G4556-20177  G4556-20178

Sample Probe Weldment                                   G4556-81001 

Valve Motor                                             G4556-60036 

Valve Motor Shaft                                       G4556-60059 

Valve, 6 port GC                                        0101-0584 

PCM                                                     G4556-60052 

Sample Probe Tube Thermal Conductor                     G4556-20900

 Pneumatic Flow Block Weldment                          G4556-64030

 Solenoid Valve O-Rings                                 0905-1723 

Pressurization Valve                                    G4556-60095

 Vent Valve                                             G4556-60121 

Tube Retaining Plate                                    G4556-00314

 Pneumatics Cable Harness                               G4556-60091

 Heater Sensor Harness                                  G4556-60089 

Sample Valve/Loop Heater Assembly                       G4556-61960

 Sample Probe Guide Spacer                              G4556-20174 

Rotor, WT Series                                        1535-4952 

PCM Module O-Rings                                      0905-1626 

1/8-in Bulkhead                                         0100-2534 

1/16-in Bulkhead                                        0100-2608 

Screws 

Screw - M3 Captive Coated                               G3430-20028

Screw - 6 Port Valve Retaining                          G4556-60164 

Screw - M3 x 16-mm Coated                               G3430-20026 





Table 5            Electronics and Fans 

Description                                    Part Number 

 Keyboard Assembly                             G4556-60560 

Motor Connector PCA                            G4556-61020 

Data Cable                                     G4556-60141

Control PCA                                    G4556-61010

Logic PCA                                      G4556-61101 

Toroidal Transformer                           G4556-60975 

AC Board                                       G4556-61050

Line Switch Cable Assembly                     G4556-60089 

Button Cap Line Switch                         G4556-40208 

Power Switch Bracket                           G4556-00260 

Power Input Assembly Slow                      G1530-61560 

40 pin connector board/control ribbon          G4556-60080 

Motherboard back plane                         G4556-00061 

Cooling Fan Cable Harness                      G4556-60119

Inlet Fan Assembly                             G3430-60590






Table 6           Covers IPB 

Description                                       Part Number 

Rear Panel Assembly                              G4556-60076

Right Panel Assembly                             G4556-60077 

Front Fan Mounting Bracket                       G4556-00270 

Pneumatic Front Cover                            G4556-00086 

Pneumatic Rear Cover                             G4556-00045

Pneumatics Side Cover                            G4556-00087

Motherboard Back Plate                           G4556-00061

Top Instrument Cover (111-Vial Model)            G4556-00217 

Front Cover (111-Vial Model)                     G4556-81020 

Rotating Top Cover (12-Vial Model)               G4556-81050

    Front Cover (12-Vial Model)                      G4556-81030 

Top Cover (12-Vial Model)                        G4556-81040


详细情况请咨询:杭州瑞析科技有限公司             徐

留言框

  • 产品:

  • 留言内容:

  • 您的单位:

  • 您的姓名:

  • 联系电话:

  • 常用邮箱:

  • 详细地址:

  • 省份:

  • 验证码:

    请输入计算结果(填写阿拉伯数字),如:三加四=7

杭州瑞析科技有限公司主要供应:液相色谱仪|安捷伦液相色谱仪报价|岛津自动进样器SIL-10ADvp|安捷伦气相色谱仪|便携式气相色谱仪

扫一扫

欢迎关注我们网站平台

联系我们

名称:杭州瑞析科技有限公司

电话:0571-88957823

邮箱:563055309@qq.com

传真:0571-88957574

邮编:310030

©2020  杭州瑞析科技有限公司(www.hzrush.com) 版权所有
网站地图 ICP备案号:苏ICP备10103010号-2 访问量:738358 管理登陆
化工仪器网 制作维护
在线客服 联系方式

服务热线

13757115859